Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Village Elementary 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU14 - Krautwurst Practice  Wear sneakers/bring water  MH 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gates, Total Sports Experience  5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU09 - Deutsch Foot Skills Training    AD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU08 - Hanrahan Foot Skills Training    JH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - DiGiacco Foot Skills Training    KD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU10 - Martone Practice    SN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU11- Picardo Foot Skills Training  Please arrive 10 minutes early  MV 
Gates, TSE Field 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - Borcyk Foot Skills Training    BB 
Gates, TSE Field 12 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU11 - Tata Foot Skills Training    KB 
Spencerport, Salmon Creek 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU16 - Lane Practice  Bring water & size 5 ball  SL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU16 - Ortiz Practice  Please arrive 15 minutes early  MP 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Minerva Deland School #2 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU17 - Siciliano Game Fairport Flash   FV 
Fairport, Turin Tennis Club 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - Borcyk Game Gananda WHITE 07   BB 
Irondequoit, All Star Sports 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU12 - Krautwurst Game  Red Field-please wear indoor sneakers and red practice shirt  LN 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - DiGiacco Game Chili   KD 
Rochester, Regional Sports Center 4:45p 5:45p  >Travel League>Girls> GU10 - Martone Game  900 Jefferson BLDG 7 - Please arrive 30 minutes early.   LM 
Spencerport, Salmon Creek 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel League>Boys> BU10 - Cafarelli Practice    TC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Travel League>Girls> GU08 - Hanrahan Practice    JH 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gates, Total Sports Experience  9:00a 10:00a  >Travel League>Girls> GU09 - Deutsch Practice    AD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Youth Training Academy>Grassroots Training Academy> Session 3 - Grassroots Academy Grassroots Academy  Bring Water, Ball, Shin Guards and wear comfy clothing.  MA 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU11- Picardo Scrimmage Chili Crush Please arrive 10 minutes early  MV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU18 - Manetta Game Dansville Field 1  CD 
Gates, TSE Field 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel League>Boys> BU09 - Giuliano Practice    KG 
Gates, TSE Field 3 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel League>Boys> BU11 - Kimmel Practice  Please arrive 15 minutes early.  MK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League>Girls> GU11 - Tata Practice    KB 
Irondequoit, All Star Sports 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel League>Girls> GU13 - Carter Practice  Red Side - please arrive 15 minutes early.  KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - DiGiacco Practice  Red Side  KD 
9:30a 10:30a  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - Borcyk Practice    BB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League>Girls> GU18 - Manetta Practice  Blue Side  CD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League>Girls> GU17 - Siciliano Practice    FV 
10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League>Boys> BU12 - Krautwurst Practice  Practice: Wear indoor sneakers, bring ball & water (red side)  LN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU16 - Lane Practice  BLUE SIDE. Bring water & size 5 ball.  SL 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU13 - Meagher Practice  red side  KG 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU16 - Ortiz Practice  Please arrive 15 minutes early  MP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU14 - Krautwurst Practice  Blue Side. Bring water and size 5 soccer ball.  MH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU15 - Wood Practice    SF 
Spencerport, Salmon Creek 7:00p 9:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU18 - Bianchi Practice    KA