Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Johanna Perrin School 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU12 - Krautwurst Game Fairport Rovers School #1: Arrive 30 minutes early. Wear Red, Bring White.   LN 
Hilton, Hilton HS - LeBeau Field 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel League>Girls> GU13 - Schaller Game Warsaw Game changed to Hilton High School LeBeau Field  TC 
Hilton, Hilton Parma Town Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU09 - Giuliano Practice  meet at field 5  KG 
Hilton, Merton Williams 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU13 - Meagher Practice  Half Field just north of the B&G Building  SM 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU08 - Hanrahan Practice    JH 
Hilton , Parma Town Park #4McPhee 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU11 - Kimmel Game Lakefront SC Please arrive at 6:00p. Wear RED, bring white.   
Hilton, Parma Town Park #5 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel League>Boys> BU08 - Spelman Game GVBBSC   ES 
Penfield, Rothfuss Park #4 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU16 - Ortiz Game Penfield Rangers Time Changed back to 6:30; Rescheduled from 5/13  MP 
Victor, Victor Central School 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - DiGiacco Game Victor Victor Central #15. Wear Red, Bring White  KD 
Webster, Lakefront Complex #2 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel League>Girls> GU09 - Deutsch Game Green   AD 
Webster, Lakefront Complex #3 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU10 - Cafarelli Game Lakefront SC rescheduled game. Arrive 20-30 minutes prior  TC 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bergen, Robins Brook Park 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel League>Girls> GU13 - Schaller Game Bees Field #2  KH 
Hilton, Merton Williams 6:15p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU16 - Lane Practice  Meet at parking lot off old Hojack by pool entrance    
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU13 - Carter Practice    KC 
Hilton, Parma Town Park #2 TBD   >Travel League>Girls> GU18 - Manetta Game Irondequoit Challenge Red suspended due to poor field conditions  CD 
Hilton , Parma Town Park #4McPhee 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU11 - Tata Game Spencerport Blue Please arrive 30 minutes before start of game  KB 
Hilton, Parma Town Park #5 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU08 - Spelman Game RFC   ES 
Penfield, Harris Whalen #1  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU11- Picardo Game Storm Harris Whalen Park #1. Please arrive early to warm up.  MV 
TBD, TBD 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - Borcyk Practice  Pine Brook Elementary English Rd.   BB 
Victor, Victor Central School 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU15 - Wood Game Victor Arrive 30 minutes early. Wear White, Bring Red. Field #9  SF 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Minerva Deland School #2 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU17 - Siciliano Game Fairport Flash Please arrive to all games 40 minutes prior.   FV 
Greece, Greece NY 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU14 - Krautwurst Practice  Meet at Canal Park 241 Elmgrove Rd. Bring water and size 5 ball  MH 
Hilton, Hilton Parma Town Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU09 - Giuliano Practice  meet at field 5  KG 
Hilton, Parma Town Park #5 6:15p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU08 - Hanrahan Game Gates Metros   JH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU10 - Cafarelli Game Rochester Futbol Club Please arrive 20-30 minutes prior to game start.   TC 
TBD, TBD 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - Borcyk Practice  Pinebrook  BB 
West Henrietta, Martin Road Park #9 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU16 - Ortiz Game Rush Henrietta Falcons   MP 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chili, Davis Park TBD   >Travel League>Boys> BU18 - Bianchi Chili Tournament  Chili Tournament   KA 
Hilton, Merton Williams 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU13 - Meagher Practice  Half Field just north of the B&G Building  SM 
Hilton, Northwood Elementary 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel League>Girls> GU15 - Wood Practice    SF 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU11 - Kimmel Practice  Please arrive 15 min early.  TC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU09 - Deutsch Practice    AD 
Hilton , Parma Town Park #3 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - Borcyk Game Batavia SC   BB 
Hilton, Parma Town Park #5 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU10 - Martone Game Spencerport Please arrive 30 minutes before the start time for warm up.   SN 
TBD, TBD 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU11 - Tata Game Rochester Futbol Club ***This game is at Aquinas Institute Field #1  KB 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chili, Davis Park TBD   >Travel League>Boys> BU18 - Bianchi Chili Tournament    KA 
TBD   >Travel League>Boys> BU18 - Bianchi Chili Tournament    KA 
Chili, Davis Park #10 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League>Boys> BU10 - Cafarelli Chili Tournament Chili   TC 
Chili, Davis Park #7 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU10 - Cafarelli Chili Tournament Northtown strikers   TC 
Greece/Hilton, Grace & Truth Office 10:00a 10:25a  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - DiGiacco Game Mustangs 25 minute running clock  KD 
10:30a 10:55a  >Travel League>Girls> GU12 - DiGiacco Game Pittsford 25 minute running clock  KD 
2:00p 2:30p  >Travel League>Boys> BU12 - Krautwurst Game Marion 07 Roegiers    
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU12 - Krautwurst Game Churchville 07 Cope    
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU11 - Tata Game Pittsford Indoor Playoffs  KB 
Greece/Hilton, Grace & Truth Pk1 1:30p 3:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU16 - Ortiz Game Victor Game is 2-3pm Please Arrive 1:30pm  OO 
Hilton, Hilton HS - LeBeau Field 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU13 - Carter Game Gates Metros Please arrive 30 minutes early. Wear white jersey, bring red.  KC 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League>Boys> BU09 - Giuliano Practice  Meet at Field #5  KG 
TBD, TBD 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel League>Girls> GU14 - Krautwurst Game Irondequoit Arrive 10 AM- Hillery Park 182 Mineral Springs Buffalo NY 14210  MH 
1:15p 2:15p  >Travel League>Girls> GU14 - Krautwurst Game Hamburg Monarchs Hillery Park 182 Mineral Springs Buffalo 14210   MH 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chili, Davis Park TBD   >Travel League>Boys> BU18 - Bianchi Chili Tournament    KA 
Chili, Davis Park #10 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel League>Boys> BU10 - Cafarelli Chili Tournament Rush Henrietta Falcons   TC 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 10:00a 11:15a  >Travel League>Girls> GU16 - Lane Practice  Meet between fields 3 & 4. Bring water & size 5 ball  SL 
Hilton, Parma Town Park #2 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU17 - Siciliano Game Rush Henrietta Falcons   FV 
Hilton, Parma Town Park #5 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League>Girls> GU09 - Deutsch Game Champions   AD 
TBD, TBD 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel League>Girls> GU14 - Krautwurst Game Alliance Arrive 10 AM- 182 Mineral Springs Buffalo 14210  MH 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel League>Girls> GU14 - Krautwurst Game Orchard Park 182 Mineral Springs Buffalo 14210  MH 
Victor, Dryer Road Park #2 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel League>Girls> GU15 - Wood Game Victor Arrive 30 minutes early. Wear Red, Bring White.  SF 
Victor , Village on the Park #1 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel League>Boys> BU11 - Kimmel Game Victor Please arrive at 3:30p. Wear Red, bring white.